Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Of Sh 42 To ( Devpimpri Fata ) To Malpimpri Road . Km 0/00 To 3/000.Road.( Vr 101 ). Tal. Jamner. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
3054.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_961261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt of malpimpri to gondkhed km 0/00 to 2/300.road.( vr-68 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read morestbt of neri to karmad km 0/000 to 1/500.road.( vr-113 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.2419
Read more23. construction of abhyasika building at-devpimpri . tal. jamner , dist-jalgaon.
Navinyapurn yojana
Read moreStbt of mdr-61 to hivarkheda t.w. to chinchkheda t.w.including retaining wall. km 0/000 to 5/100.road.( vr-25 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreStbt of ambilhol to garkheda bk km 00/00 to 4/200. vr - 167 tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreStbt of shelgaon to sh 44 to shengola road .km 2/000 to 3/000.road.( v.r.131 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreStbt to vadgaonsim to mdr 04 road vr 66 km 0/000 to 1/000 tal chopda dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreimprovement to kalyane kh. to malpimpri road vr-141 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
improvement to kalyane kh. to malpimpri road vr-141 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type