Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6104098304 File Half Round Bastard 300mm As Per Attached Specfications,6104108304 File Round Bastar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5416994 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
File bastard flat. size: 8" (200 mm),file bastard half round size: 6" (150 mm),file bastard half ro
Read more
File bastard h/rd. size: 4" (100 mm),file bastard half round. size: 6" (150 mm),file bastard half r
Read more
10 - t2230013476 flat file smooth 12in,20 - t2230051430 half round file bastard 12 300mm,30 - t2230
Read more
File bastard flat. size: 4" (100 mm),file bastard half round. size: 6" (150 mm),file bastard square
Read more
File half round bastard 300mm (12” ) . make- j. k. files (superdrive) / itm (dagger brand) / v3 t
Read more
7426021305 half round 6 inch smooth file,7426020305 half round 6 inch bastard file,7426012405 flat
Read more
7426021305 half round 6 inch smooth file,7426020305 half round 6 inch bastard file,7426012405 flat
Read more
Tape newar undyed 75mm,file flat bastard 150mm,file half round bastard 200mm,file hand second cut 2
Read more
Files bastard half round 400mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type