Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Bastard H/Rd. Size: 4" (100 Mm),File Bastard Half Round. Size: 6" (150 Mm),File Bastard Half R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5189275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL TRADING CO | Make : NA Model : FILE BASTARD H/RD. SIZE: 4" (100 MM) Title : FILE BASTARD H/RD. SIZE: 4" (100 MM) | 03-08-2024 15:46:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | LABH METAL & ALLOYS | Make : NA Model : TAPARIA HALF ROUND FILES, BASTARD Title : TAPARIA HALF ROUND FILES, BASTARD | 04-08-2024 17:45:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S ABEDIN TOOLS SYNDICATE | Make : BLUE POINT Model : FILES Title : HALF ROUND FILE BASTARD (ROUGH) 4" | 02-08-2024 12:31:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MONARAMA TRADING & CO. | Make : NA Model : FILE BASTARD H/RD. SIZE: 4" (100 MM) Title : FILE BASTARD H/RD. SIZE: 4" (100 MM) | 03-08-2024 14:51:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PS UDYOG | Make : NA Model : FILE BASTARD H/RD. SIZE: 4" (100 MM) Title : FILE BASTARD H/RD. SIZE: 4" (100 MM) | 03-08-2024 16:36:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SREE KRISHNA UNIVERSAL AGENCY | Make : NA Model : BROWN KRAFT PAPER (SIZE: 20 INCH X 18 INCH/WAX COA Title : BROWN KRAFT PAPER (SIZE: 20 INCH X 18 INCH/WAX COATED/50 TO 55 GSM/ 01 REAM CONTAINS 500 NOS SHEETS) | 29-07-2024 11:16:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Weapco | Make : MITTAL Model : FILE 2 ND CUT FLAT Title : FILE 2 ND CUT FLAT | 05-08-2024 09:08:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
File bastard flat. size: 4" (100 mm),file bastard half round. size: 6" (150 mm),file bastard square
Read more
File bastard flat. size: 8" (200 mm),file bastard half round size: 6" (150 mm),file bastard half ro
Read more
File bastard square. size: 4" (100 mm),file bastard sqr. size: 6" (150 mm),file second cut square.
Read more
Files half round bastard size 300 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFile bastard triangular size: 4" (100 mm),file bastard triangular size: 6",file bastard triangular.
Read more
File 2nd cut rd. 4" (100 mm) .,file 2nd cut round size: 6" (150 mm),file 2nd cut round size: 8" (20
Read more
Files half round bastard size 200mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFile half round bastard 400 mm. mat.spec.: is-1931/2000 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type