Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.103/24 I C D P Sub Center Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.103/24 I C D P Sub Center Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621673_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/YER23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yeroor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.103/24- i c d p sub center maintenance-yeroor gp (re-tender)
Annual plan-pro.103/24- i c d p sub center maintenance-yeroor gp (re-tender)
Read morePro no-281-i c d p sub center drinking water ward 1
Pro no-281-i c d p sub center&#x0d drinking water ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 257/ 2023-2024-elamaram health sub center toilet construction
Annual plan-pro no 257/ 2023-2024-elamaram health sub center toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 103- priyadharsini sub lain road m a i n t e n a n c e d r a i n a g e construction ward 16-
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 103- priyadharsini sub lain road m a i n t e n a n c e d r a i n a g e construction ward 16-
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro . 103 renovation of i h d p colony well ward-14
Karode gp 23-24 pro . 103 renovation of i h d p colony well ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 101/23-24-elemaram health sub center completion
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 101/23-24-elemaram health sub center completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 vellanur health sub center renovation-pro no 119 ward-17
Annual plan-2025-26 vellanur health sub&#x0d center renovation-pro no 119 ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan-karumkulam grama panchayath pro-no 79/2025-26 sub center renovation ward-18
Annual plan-karumkulam grama panchayath pro-no 79/2025-26 sub center renovation ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-103/24 meckalpadi maruthuparathandu road ret a r r i n g - m e c k a l p a d i maruthuparathandu road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-103/24 meckalpadi&#x0d maruthuparathandu road retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-(2024-25)thirunnavaya g p- pro no- 322 - center no-128 anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan-(2024-25)thirunnavaya g p- pro no- 322 - center no-128 anganvadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type