Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roads On Either Side Of Sha Road (Styage 5)
|
| Description |
Roads On Either Side Of Sha Road (Styage 5)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_233785_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT20/RNB/Pgm/2023-24/1374-83 Dated 16/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | office of Executive Engineer RNB Division Pahalgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
License for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
License for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreDevelopment of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type