Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cooling Fan, Axial, 230 M³ /H, 230 Ac, 1 Ph,Cooling Fan, Dc Drv Coolng, 24 Vdc, 98 M³ /H,Drive Modul
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4055771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
OMEGA CORPORATION
38350
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : Y. S. TECH Model : FD249225HB Title : COOLING FAN | 19-10-2023 13:39:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRIVE MODULE FAN | SUNON | PMD2404PQB1-A | 10 | ₹ 21830.000 |
| DRIVE MODULE FAN | SUNON | PMD2406PMB3-A | 4 | ₹ 7788.000 |
| COOLING FAN | Y. S. TECH | FD249225HB | 4 | ₹ 8732.000 |
Fan thyrister cooling 415v 3ph 50hz,panel cooling fan fa23 vbm,fan axial compact 24vdc,fan cent mm,
Read more
Sc050540145- fan axial 06 inch 230ac 1-ph for hitachi hirel make ups panel cooling,sc050540146- fan
Read more
Igbt, primepack 2 mod, ff600r12ip4, infineo,fan, cooling, axial, 45w, 1ph, 2800rpm, 224cfm,fan, axi
Read more
Fan pedestal 160w/600mm/230vac apl3,fan wall mountd/400sweep/osc. ty/1ph,lvr transformer cooling fa
Read more
Cooling fan with flange(as per m/s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanel cooling fan 24 vdc 120x120x38mm,panel cooling fan, rating: 230vac, 50/60 hz, dimension: 120 m
Read more
Panel cooling fan 24 vdc 120x120x38mm,panel cooling fan, rating: 230vac, 50/60 hz, dimension: 120 m
Read more
Blade frp f/cooling tower,cooling fan c/t 1513 02 paharpur,fan hub & blade assy, c/t, 1510-02,fan h
Read more
Cooling fan with flange(as per m/s. elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type