Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Taloda Chionda Pratappur Ranipur Road Mdr 45 On Km. 0/00 To 2/300 (3.75 M To 5.50 M) Tal. Taloda Dist. Nandurbar (Nabard 28)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Taloda Chionda Pratappur Ranipur Road Mdr 45 On Km. 0/00 To 2/300 (3.75 M To 5.50 M) Tal. Taloda Dist. Nandurbar (Nabard 28)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948857_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.20 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concerte road on taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 km.7/00 to 11/450 (section pratappur to ranipur) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (under central road fund) 3054 0167
Construction of concerte road on taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 km.7/00 to 11/450 (section pratappur to ranipur) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (under central road fund) 3054 0167
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and drainage work at mauje chionda tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of retaining wall and drainage work at mauje chionda tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening (3.75m to 5.5m) to taloda chinoda pratappur road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Widening (3.75m to 5.5m) to taloda chinoda pratappur road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of village council office at mauje ranipur tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of village council office at mauje ranipur tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kudgaon harvit turumbwadi road mdr-58 km 11/00 to 15/500 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad. (widening of 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Improvement to kudgaon harvit turumbwadi road mdr-58 km 11/00 to 15/500 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad. (widening of 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Read moreSpecial repairs mdr-1 to rapapur rozawa ranzani pratappur road mdr-4 km. 4/590 to 8/920 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Special repairs mdr-1 to rapapur rozawa ranzani pratappur road mdr-4 km. 4/590 to 8/920 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreImprovement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 10/400 taluka shriwardhan district raigad (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m) (5054 r and b, 04 dor)
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 10/400 taluka shriwardhan district raigad (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m) (5054 r and b, 04 dor)
Read moreImprovement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Read moreSupply and installation of 29 nos. of solar high mast light in panchyat kothar and gram panchyat-pratappur in tehsil taloda, distt. nandurbar in maharashtra
Supply and installation of 29 nos. of solar high mast light in panchyat kothar and gram panchyat-pratappur in tehsil taloda, distt. nandurbar in maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type