Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kudgaon Harvit Turumbwadi Road Mdr 58 Km 11/00 To 15/500 Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad. (Widening Of 3.75 M To 5.50 M
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kudgaon Harvit Turumbwadi Road Mdr 58 Km 11/00 To 15/500 Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad. (Widening Of 3.75 M To 5.50 M
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 147 No/AB/Ten/581 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 3 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741781 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of v.r. 84 mandatane kudgaon road 1500 to 3500 , tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Construction of v.r. 84 mandatane kudgaon road 1500 to 3500 , tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreImprovement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 10/400 taluka shriwardhan district raigad (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m) (5054 r and b, 04 dor)
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 10/400 taluka shriwardhan district raigad (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m) (5054 r and b, 04 dor)
Read moreImprovement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Read moreImprovment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Improvment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Read moreS t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor)
S t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor)
Read moreS t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor) ii call
S t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor) ii call
Read moreWidening and strengthening of taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 on km. 0/00 to 2/300 (3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Widening and strengthening of taloda chionda pratappur ranipur road mdr-45 on km. 0/00 to 2/300 (3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Read moreImprovment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type