Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvment To Mhasala Konjhari Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 6/500, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
Description
Improvment To Mhasala Konjhari Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 6/500, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_996000_1
Reference
Number
Notice 147 No/AB/Ten/581 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 5
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mahad PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741791

Start Date February 05, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.