Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concerte Road On Taloda Chionda Pratappur Ranipur Road Mdr 45 Km.7/00 To 11/450 (Section Pratappur To Ranipur) Tal. Taloda Dist. Nandurbar (Under Central Road Fund) 3054 0167
Description
Construction Of Concerte Road On Taloda Chionda Pratappur Ranipur Road Mdr 45 Km.7/00 To 11/450 (Section Pratappur To Ranipur) Tal. Taloda Dist. Nandurbar (Under Central Road Fund) 3054 0167
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1179869_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.03 for 2025-26 (On Line) CRF
Tender Fee 4040
EMD 4.14 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Taloda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2048512

Start Date May 16, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 469 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.