Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damrikaran Of Bhela Tipri To Saura Sari Motor Road From Km 7.225 To 9.225 In Block Bhatwari Constituency Gangotri District Uttarkashi Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
Damrikaran Of Bhela Tipri To Saura Sari Motor Road From Km 7.225 To 9.225 In Block Bhatwari Constituency Gangotri District Uttarkashi Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3878/56M-06/2023 Dated 06-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttarkashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety woks on bhaila tipri - saura -sari, maneri - jakhol and bhatwari barsu motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Road safety woks on bhaila tipri - saura -sari, maneri - jakhol and bhatwari barsu motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Read moreConstruction of saura - sari motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi under state sector.
Construction of saura - sari motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreDamrikaran work of gyansu sald motor road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Damrikaran work of gyansu sald motor &#x0d road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. &#x0d uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Read moreRoad safety work in bhatwadi block of uttarkashi district from bhela-tipri to saura-sari motor road, maneri-jakhol motor road and bhatwadi barsu motor road. under the road safety
Road safety work in bhatwadi block of uttarkashi district from bhela-tipri to saura-sari motor road, maneri-jakhol motor road and bhatwadi barsu motor road. under the road safety
Read moreDamrikaran of bagsari dungalgoan motor road in gangotri assembly constituency of district uttarkashi under state sector
Damrikaran of bagsari dungalgoan motor road in gangotri assembly constituency of district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreProtection work of dharali suspension bridge in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district under sdmf
Protection work of dharali suspension bridge in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district under sdmf
Read moreConsultancy work for construction of suspension pedestrian bridge over ghattu gad in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under under state sector
Consultancy work for construction of suspension pedestrian bridge over ghattu gad in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type