Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Woks On Bhaila Tipri Saura Sari, Maneri Jakhol And Bhatwari Barsu Motor Road In Block Bhatwari District Uttarkashi.
|
| Description |
Road Safety Woks On Bhaila Tipri Saura Sari, Maneri Jakhol And Bhatwari Barsu Motor Road In Block Bhatwari District Uttarkashi.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_66747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5320/56 M-06/2023-24 Dated- 06/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superitending Engineer 6th Circle Uttarkashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work in bhatwadi block of uttarkashi district from bhela-tipri to saura-sari motor road, maneri-jakhol motor road and bhatwadi barsu motor road. under the road safety
Road safety work in bhatwadi block of uttarkashi district from bhela-tipri to saura-sari motor road, maneri-jakhol motor road and bhatwadi barsu motor road. under the road safety
Read moreConstruction of saura - sari motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi under state sector.
Construction of saura - sari motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreDamrikaran of bhela tipri to saura sari motor road from km 7.225 to 9.225 in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Damrikaran of bhela tipri to saura sari motor road from km 7.225 to 9.225 in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreRoad safety work in bhukki to kujjan motor road, gangnani-bhangeli motor road, payara-jhala motor road, mini stadium reach motor road and the motor road from km 02 of maneri-jakhol motor road to sainj village in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district,
Road safety work in bhukki to kujjan motor road, gangnani-bhangeli motor road, payara-jhala motor road, mini stadium reach motor road and the motor road from km 02 of maneri-jakhol motor road to sainj village in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district,
Read moreof your Industry type