Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Patch Repair Work On Jasso Badera Kalawal Road Length 4.60 K.M. And Lalchaha Madha Khamrehi Ujjnehi Hardua Road Length 14.34 K.M. Totel Length 18.94 ( Under Performance Gaurantty) Ag.No.151/2019 20
|
| Description |
Bt Patch Repair Work On Jasso Badera Kalawal Road Length 4.60 K.M. And Lalchaha Madha Khamrehi Ujjnehi Hardua Road Length 14.34 K.M. Totel Length 18.94 ( Under Performance Gaurantty) Ag.No.151/2019 20
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_336023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42.01-SATNA-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=396545 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty)
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty)
Read moreB.t. renewal works on (1)lalchaha madha khamrehi ujnehi hardua road length 15.50 km. (2)jaso badera kalawal road length 5.00 km. (3)itaura kala approach road length 1.50 km. (4)shukulgawan approach road length 2.00 km. and (5) rahikwara to pathraund
B.t. renewal works on (1)lalchaha madha khamrehi ujnehi hardua road length 15.50 km. (2)jaso badera kalawal road length 5.00 km. (3)itaura kala approach road length 1.50 km. (4)shukulgawan approach road length 2.00 km. and (5) rahikwara to pathraund
Read moreBt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Bt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Read moreBt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Bt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Read moreof your Industry type