Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Works On (1)lalchaha Madha Khamrehi Ujnehi Hardua Road Length 15.50 Km. (2)jaso Badera Kalawal Road Length 5.00 Km. (3)itaura Kala Approach Road Length 1.50 Km. (4)shukulgawan Approach Road Length 2.00 Km. And (5) Rahikwara To Pathraund
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Works On (1)lalchaha Madha Khamrehi Ujnehi Hardua Road Length 15.50 Km. (2)jaso Badera Kalawal Road Length 5.00 Km. (3)itaura Kala Approach Road Length 1.50 Km. (4)shukulgawan Approach Road Length 2.00 Km. And (5) Rahikwara To Pathraund
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_398502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28.07-SATNA-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 14034 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469528 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreBt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty)
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty)
Read moreBt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty) ag.no.151/2019-20
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty) ag.no.151/2019-20
Read moreB.t. renewal work of 03 nos road underpwd sub dn. no i chhindwara.total length 4.20 km. 1 umreth approach road length 1.00 km 2 jamuniajetau approach road length 2.80 km 3 damua raiyat approach road length 0.40 km.
B.t. renewal work of 03 nos road underpwd sub dn. no i chhindwara.total length 4.20 km. 1 umreth approach road length 1.00 km 2 jamuniajetau approach road length 2.80 km 3 damua raiyat approach road length 0.40 km.
Read moreConstruction of itaura mode to khach mode road length 2.00 km. under pwd sub division manganwa
Construction of itaura mode to khach mode road length 2.00 km. under pwd sub division manganwa
Read moreb.t. renewal work of 03 nos road underpwd sub dn. no i chhindwara.total length 4.20 km. (1) umreth approach road length 1.00 km (2) jamunia jhetu approach road length 2.80 km (3) damua raiyat approach road length 0.40 km.
b.t. renewal work of 03 nos road underpwd sub dn. no i chhindwara.total length 4.20 km. (1) umreth approach road length 1.00 km (2) jamunia jhetu approach road length 2.80 km (3) damua raiyat approach road length 0.40 km.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on rajgarh city portion internal approach road length 3.00 km, sankat mochan hanuman mandir approach road length 0.85 km and gayatri mandir approach road length 0.60 km (4th call)
B.t. renewal work on rajgarh city portion internal approach road length 3.00 km, sankat mochan hanuman mandir approach road length 0.85 km and gayatri mandir approach road length 0.60 km (4th call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work on rajgarh city portion internal approach road length 3.00 km, sankat mochan hanuman mandir approach road length 0.85 km and gayatri mandir approach road length 0.60 km (5th call)
B.t. renewal work on rajgarh city portion internal approach road length 3.00 km, sankat mochan hanuman mandir approach road length 0.85 km and gayatri mandir approach road length 0.60 km (5th call)
Read moreStrengthing of kheda approach road length 0.62 km
Strengthing of kheda approach road length 0.62 km
Read moreof your Industry type