Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell Near Narendrapur Shibalay Temple At Nandakumarpur Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block. Details Of Locality Plot 1038 Jl No. 118 Near Narendrapur Shibalay Temple At Nandakumarpur Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block.
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell Near Narendrapur Shibalay Temple At Nandakumarpur Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block. Details Of Locality Plot 1038 Jl No. 118 Near Narendrapur Shibalay Temple At Nandakumarpur Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596996_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/MPUR-II PS/13/E.O/MPLADS/NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE MPUR-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Sinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Read moreSinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Sinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Read moreRejuvenation of nandakumarpur f p under mathurapur-ii block, south 24 pgs.
Rejuvenation of nandakumarpur f p under mathurapur-ii block, south 24 pgs.
Read moreSinking of tube well at nandakumarpur mpcs atnandakumarpur gp under mathurapur ii panchayat samity. tied 2022 23
Sinking of tube well at nandakumarpur mpcs atnandakumarpur gp under mathurapur ii panchayat samity. tied 2022 23
Read moreSinking of tubewell near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- khari details of locality -mouza- khari, plot- 6 jl no. -106 near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii
Sinking of tubewell near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- khari details of locality -mouza- khari, plot- 6 jl no. -106 near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii
Read moreSinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Sinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Read moreSinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at gilarchat under radhakantapur gp, mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- gilarchat. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 4259 jl no. -107 near salauddin purkait house at radhak
Ssinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at gilarchat under radhakantapur gp, mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- gilarchat. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 4259 jl no. -107 near salauddin purkait house at radha
Read moreConstruction of cc road from laxmir more to jagadisher kheya at nandakumarpur g.p. under mathurapur -ii block
Construction of&#x0d cc road from&#x0d laxmir more to&#x0d jagadisher&#x0d kheya at&#x0d nandakumarpur&#x0d g.p. under&#x0d mathurapur -ii&#x0d block
Read moreSinking of tubewell near sakher more uttam mondal shop at nagendrapur gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- baradanagar . details of locality -mouza- baradanagar, plot- 872 jl no. -130 near sakher more uttam mondal shop at nag
Sinking of tubewell near sakher more uttam mondal shop at nagendrapur gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- baradanagar . details of locality -mouza- baradanagar, plot- 872 jl no. -130 near sakher more uttam mondal shop at nag
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from majhir more to chakder ghery fp school under nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ll panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from majhir more to chakder ghery fp school under nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ll panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type