Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell Near Bimal Krishna Halder House At Khari Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block. Block Mathurapur Ii. Village Khari Details Of Locality Mouza Khari, Plot 6 Jl No. 106 Near Bimal Krishna Halder House At Khari Gp Under Mathurapur Ii
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell Near Bimal Krishna Halder House At Khari Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block. Block Mathurapur Ii. Village Khari Details Of Locality Mouza Khari, Plot 6 Jl No. 106 Near Bimal Krishna Halder House At Khari Gp Under Mathurapur Ii
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596996_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/MPUR-II PS/13/E.O/MPLADS/NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE MPUR-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from kashinagar fish market to somnath halder house under khari gp under mathurapur ii dev. block.
Construction of road from kashinagar fish market to somnath halder house under khari gp under mathurapur ii dev. block.
Read moreSinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Sinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Read moreSinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Sinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Read moreSinking tubewelwith sockpit near the house of bimal halder
Sinking tubewelwith sockpit near the house of bimal halder
Read moreSinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Sinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Read moreSinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at gilarchat under radhakantapur gp, mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- gilarchat. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 4259 jl no. -107 near salauddin purkait house at radhak
Ssinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at gilarchat under radhakantapur gp, mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- gilarchat. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 4259 jl no. -107 near salauddin purkait house at radha
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bimal halder house to nakul halder house
Construction of concrete road from bimal halder house to nakul halder house
Read moreSinking of tubewell near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block. details of locality - plot- 1038 jl no. -118 near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Sinking of tubewell near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block. details of locality - plot- 1038 jl no. -118 near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Read moreConstruction of community shed atpanchanantala (sankar road) at khari gp under mathurapur -ii dev. block
Construction of community shed atpanchanantala (sankar road) at khari gp under mathurapur -ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community shed atpanchanantala (sankar road) at khari gp under mathurapur -ii dev. block.
Construction of community shed atpanchanantala (sankar road) at khari gp under mathurapur -ii dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type