Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell Near Salauddin Purkait House At Gilarchat Under Radhakantapur Gp, Mathurapur Ii Block. Block Mathurapur Ii. Village Gilarchat. Details Of Locality Mouza Gilarchat, Plot 4259 Jl No. 107 Near Salauddin Purkait House At Radhak
|
| Description |
S Sinking Of Tubewell Near Salauddin Purkait House At Gilarchat Under Radhakantapur Gp, Mathurapur Ii Block. Block Mathurapur Ii. Village Gilarchat. Details Of Locality Mouza Gilarchat, Plot 4259 Jl No. 107 Near Salauddin Purkait House At Radha
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596996_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/MPUR-II PS/13/E.O/MPLADS/NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE MPUR-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Sinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Read moreSinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at hatuganj
Sinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at hatuganj
Read moreSinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Sinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Read moreConstruction of road from sanjay mandals house to sanjay bhuiya house under gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii development block
Construction of road from sanjay mandals house to sanjay bhuiya house under gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii development block
Read moreSinking of tubewell near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- khari details of locality -mouza- khari, plot- 6 jl no. -106 near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii
Sinking of tubewell near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- khari details of locality -mouza- khari, plot- 6 jl no. -106 near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii
Read moreSinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Sinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dakshin harindanga mosaraf purkait house to firoj purkait house, sankarpur gp under mathurapur-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from dakshin harindanga mosaraf purkait house to firoj purkait house, sankarpur gp under mathurapur-i panchayat samity
Read moreSinking of tubewell near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block. details of locality - plot- 1038 jl no. -118 near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Sinking of tubewell near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block. details of locality - plot- 1038 jl no. -118 near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Read moreSinking of m ii tube well with soak pit at durganagar purkait para near house of ramu purkait
Sinking of m ii tube well with soak pit at&#x0d durganagar purkait para near house of ramu&#x0d purkait
Read moreTied const of pacca drain near partha purkait house to soumitro purkait house at gumukberia
Tied const of pacca drain near partha purkait house to soumitro purkait house at gumukberia
Read moreof your Industry type