Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Intregated Shetler With Abr At Banupur Hanuman Tala Bridge Under Banipur I Gp Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under Howrah District Under Gap And 15 Th Fc Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Intregated Shetler With Abr At Banupur Hanuman Tala Bridge Under Banipur I Gp Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under Howrah District Under Gap And 15 Th Fc Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/SNK/e-NIT-18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1656276 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of integrated settler with abr near banupur amra kajon club under banupu-i gp under sankrail panchayat samity under gap and 15 f.c. fund.
Construction of integrated settler with abr near banupur amra kajon club under banupu-i gp under sankrail panchayat samity under gap and 15 f.c. fund.
Read moreEstimate for sinking of deep tube well at banipur-i gp area at mouza-banupur, gp-banipur-i under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.(tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106874307)
Estimate for sinking of deep tube well at banipur-i gp area at mouza-banupur, gp-banipur-i under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.(tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106874307)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under banipur-i gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under banipur-i gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at the land of rajgange charitable dispensary of howrah zilla parishad under banipur-ii gp within sankrail panchyat samity
Construction of boundary wall at the land of rajgange charitable dispensary of howrah zilla parishad under banipur-ii gp within sankrail panchyat samity
Read moreAdditional work of slab culvert nearby banupur-ii g.p. office on c.c. paul road over buri khal under banupur-ii g.p. within sankrail p. samity
Additional work of slab culvert nearby banupur-ii g.p. office on c.c. paul road over buri khal under banupur-ii g.p. within sankrail p. samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from laxman ghosals house to sujata rays house at banipur village at mouza-banipur,g.p.-banipur-i under sankrail panchayat samity under pathashree-iii for the year 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from laxman ghosals house to sujata rays house at banipur village at mouza-banipur,g.p.-banipur-i under sankrail panchayat samity under pathashree-iii for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction settler with abr at tala pond under dakshinkhanda village
Construction settler with abr at tala pond under dakshinkhanda village
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h owakil ansari to h o md sultan mouza.-banipur, g.p- banipur under sankrail panchayet samity under 15th f.c. tied (23-24).
Construction of drain with cover from h owakil ansari to h o md sultan mouza.-banipur, g.p- banipur under sankrail panchayet samity under 15th f.c. tied (23-24).
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at hali sahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat ,under sankrail development block, howrah under a.c.-174
Construction of rcc box culvert at hali sahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat ,under sankrail development block, howrah under a.c.-174
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at hali sahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat ,under sankrail development block, howrah under a.c.-174
Construction of rcc box culvert at hali sahar in dakshin sankrail gram panchayat ,under sankrail development block, howrah under a.c.-174
Read moreof your Industry type