Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Integrated Settler With Abr Near Banupur Amra Kajon Club Under Banupu I Gp Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under Gap And 15 F.C. Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Integrated Settler With Abr Near Banupur Amra Kajon Club Under Banupu I Gp Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under Gap And 15 F.C. Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_742011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/e-NIT-11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1639396 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of intregated shetler with abr at banupur hanuman tala bridge under banipur i gp under sankrail panchayat samity under howrah district under gap and 15th fc fund
Construction of intregated shetler with abr at banupur hanuman tala bridge under banipur i gp under sankrail panchayat samity under howrah district under gap and 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of shed at amra kajon club math at dramik nagar under booth no-262, borough -04 ward no.-41
Construction of shed at amra kajon club math at dramik nagar under booth no-262, borough -04 ward no.-41
Read moreConstruction settler with abr near sonu apartment under duila city
Construction settler with abr near sonu apartment under duila city
Read moreConstruction settler with abr at tala pond under dakshinkhanda village
Construction settler with abr at tala pond under dakshinkhanda village
Read moreAdditional work of slab culvert nearby banupur-ii g.p. office on c.c. paul road over buri khal under banupur-ii g.p. within sankrail p. samity
Additional work of slab culvert nearby banupur-ii g.p. office on c.c. paul road over buri khal under banupur-ii g.p. within sankrail p. samity
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no ii under 15th f.c tide id no 109376372 / 2025-26
Installation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no ii under 15th f.c tide id no 109376372 / 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type