Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Electrification At Nechikkutty Shelter Home Malappuram Municipality Project Number So677/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Completion Of Electrification At Nechikkutty Shelter Home Malappuram Municipality Project Number So677/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_UNILE_634595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC/MARKETING/062/2023-2024 DT.21.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNITED ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kothamangalam municipality project number-soo59/25-gvhss naveekaranam - electrification-general electrical work
General-kothamangalam municipality&#x0d project number-soo59/25-gvhss&#x0d naveekaranam - electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kattappana municipality project number so644/26-town hall stage renovation electrification-general electrical work
General-kattappana municipality project&#x0d number so644/26-town hall stage&#x0d renovation electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kozhinjiparamb footpath completion ward 26-malappuram municipality annual plan project no 140
general civil work-2023-24
Read moreManjeri municipality -project no. 282/25 - oloi project - completion of building for vanitha vyavasaya samrambhangal, malappuram district
Manjeri municipality -project no. 282/25 - oloi project - completion of building for vanitha vyavasaya samrambhangal, malappuram district
Read moreKtym municipality project electrification of smart anganavaadi number 72 ward 24
Ktym municipality project&#x0d electrification of smart anganavaadi&#x0d number 72 ward 24
Read moreRe-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Re-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality 2025 - 26 - project no. 541/26 - kappukadu anganwadi electrification water supply and completion work-electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality 2025 - 26 -&#x0d project no. 541/26 - kappukadu anganwadi&#x0d electrification water supply and completion&#x0d work-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreMp-lads-malappuram municipality ward -14 - mannarkkund anganavadi(center no. 130) - electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Mp-lads-malappuram municipality ward -14 - mannarkkund anganavadi(center no. 130) - electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreMp-lads-malappuram municipality ward -14 - mannarkkund anganavadi center no. 130 - electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Mp-lads-malappuram municipality ward -14 - mannarkkund anganavadi center no. 130 - electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type