Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nozzle,Lamp 24 V 10 W,Bushing King Pin,Cable Assy Control,Dia 3 X8 Hose,Spark Plug Champion Rc 8 Yc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5062181
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 18, 2024 19:03
End Date
Expired 09/07/2024

Expired 783 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Gee Kay Traders - 21-06-2024 12:52:14 MSE Qualified
2 PARTEEK TELECOM - 21-06-2024 12:48:39 MSE Qualified
3 SK Sales Corporation - 21-06-2024 12:44:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SK Sales Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NOZZLE,LAMP 24V - 10 W,BUSHING KING PIN,CABLE ASSY CONTROL,DIA 3X8 HOSE,SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RC 8 YC 22808.00 L1
2 PARTEEK TELECOM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NOZZLE,LAMP 24V - 10 W,BUSHING KING PIN,CABLE ASSY CONTROL,DIA 3X8 HOSE,SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RC 8 YC 24318.00 L2
3 Gee Kay Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NOZZLE,LAMP 24V - 10 W,BUSHING KING PIN,CABLE ASSY CONTROL,DIA 3X8 HOSE,SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RC 8 YC 25823.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise