Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Tapered Roller 82.5502 X140 X36.52,Bearing Frt Wheel,Spark Plug Champion Rc 8 Yc,Gasket Cylin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6111167 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 04:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DULUMAL & SONS | - | 24-04-2025 18:19:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KANHIYALAL & BROS. | - | 23-04-2025 09:53:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NIRMAL AGENCY | - | 22-04-2025 14:05:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV SHAKTI DISTRIBUTORS | - | 22-04-2025 16:29:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |