Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Khandala Koregaon Karad Sangali Shirol Road S.H. 142 Km.83/350 To 108/700 Tal.Karad Dist.Satara
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Khandala Koregaon Karad Sangali Shirol Road S.H. 142 Km.83/350 To 108/700 Tal.Karad Dist.Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_914044_17 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT PERIOD E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 31 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) four lanning to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 91/200 to 94/00, b) improvement and black topping to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 101/900 to 103/450 tal.karad dist. satara.
A) four lanning to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 91/200 to 94/00, b) improvement and black topping to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 101/900 to 103/450 tal.karad dist. satara.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge grade improvement near khamkarwadi village to khandala-koregaon- rahimatpur- sangali- shirol road sh 142 at km 34/900 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Construction of major bridge grade improvement near khamkarwadi village to khandala-koregaon- rahimatpur- sangali- shirol road sh 142 at km 34/900 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.66/200 to 83/350 talkoregaon
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.66/200 to 83/350 talkoregaon
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.12/00 to 30/00 talkoregaon
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.12/00 to 30/00 talkoregaon
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Read moreFour lanning to khandala koregaon karadsangali shirol road s.h. 142 km. 91/700 to 94/00 ( part - masur to shahapur phata) tal.karad. dist. satara
Four lanning to khandala koregaon karadsangali shirol road s.h. 142 km. 91/700 to 94/00 ( part - masur to shahapur phata) tal.karad. dist. satara
Read moreOne year maintainance tokhandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh-142 km. 30/000 to 52/000 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance tokhandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh-142 km. 30/000 to 52/000 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of enterence gate and watchman cabin at govt.iti karad,tal.karad,dist.satara
Construction of enterence gate and watchman&#x0d cabin at govt.iti karad,tal.karad,dist.satara
Read moreRepairs to various buildings in campus of government polytechnic karad, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Repairs to various buildings in campus of government polytechnic karad, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type