Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Four Lanning To Khandala Koregaon Karad Sangali Shirol Road S.H. 142 Km. 91/200 To 94/00, B) Improvement And Black Topping To Khandala Koregaon Karad Sangali Shirol Road S.H. 142 Km. 101/900 To 103/450 Tal.Karad Dist. Satara.
|
| Description |
A) Four Lanning To Khandala Koregaon Karad Sangali Shirol Road S.H. 142 Km. 91/200 To 94/00, B) Improvement And Black Topping To Khandala Koregaon Karad Sangali Shirol Road S.H. 142 Km. 101/900 To 103/450 Tal.Karad Dist. Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_909953_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT PERIOD E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 14 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance and repairs to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h.-142 km.83/350 to 108/700 tal.karad dist.satara
One years maintenance and repairs to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h.-142 km.83/350 to 108/700 tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreFour lanning to khandala koregaon karadsangali shirol road s.h. 142 km. 91/700 to 94/00 ( part - masur to shahapur phata) tal.karad. dist. satara
Four lanning to khandala koregaon karadsangali shirol road s.h. 142 km. 91/700 to 94/00 ( part - masur to shahapur phata) tal.karad. dist. satara
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.66/200 to 83/350 talkoregaon
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.66/200 to 83/350 talkoregaon
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.12/00 to 30/00 talkoregaon
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.12/00 to 30/00 talkoregaon
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Read moreOne year maintainance tokhandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh-142 km. 30/000 to 52/000 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance tokhandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh-142 km. 30/000 to 52/000 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreImprovement and four lanning to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangli shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 53/00 (section- juna stand chouk to modern highschool) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Improvement and four lanning to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangli shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 53/00 (section- juna stand chouk to modern highschool) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge grade improvement near khamkarwadi village to khandala-koregaon- rahimatpur- sangali- shirol road sh 142 at km 34/900 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Construction of major bridge grade improvement near khamkarwadi village to khandala-koregaon- rahimatpur- sangali- shirol road sh 142 at km 34/900 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Read moreOne year annual maintance of khandala harali solashi koregaon road sh 142 km 0/00 to 12/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara
one year annual maintance of khandala harali solashi koregaon road sh 142 km 0/00 to 12/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara
Read moreof your Industry type