Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Khandala Koregaon Rahimatpur Karad Sangali Shirol Road Sh142 Km.12/00 To 30/00 Talkoregaon
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Khandala Koregaon Rahimatpur Karad Sangali Shirol Road Sh142 Km.12/00 To 30/00 Talkoregaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_33 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.66/200 to 83/350 talkoregaon
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.66/200 to 83/350 talkoregaon
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Read moreOne year maintainance tokhandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh-142 km. 30/000 to 52/000 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance tokhandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh-142 km. 30/000 to 52/000 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreImprovement and four lanning to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangli shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 53/00 (section- juna stand chouk to modern highschool) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Improvement and four lanning to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangli shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 53/00 (section- juna stand chouk to modern highschool) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreA) four lanning to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 91/200 to 94/00, b) improvement and black topping to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 101/900 to 103/450 tal.karad dist. satara.
A) four lanning to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 91/200 to 94/00, b) improvement and black topping to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h. -142 km. 101/900 to 103/450 tal.karad dist. satara.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h.-142 km.83/350 to 108/700 tal.karad dist.satara
One years maintenance and repairs to khandala koregaon karad sangali shirol road s.h.-142 km.83/350 to 108/700 tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge grade improvement near khamkarwadi village to khandala-koregaon- rahimatpur- sangali- shirol road sh 142 at km 34/900 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Construction of major bridge grade improvement near khamkarwadi village to khandala-koregaon- rahimatpur- sangali- shirol road sh 142 at km 34/900 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Read moreS.r. to khandala koregaon rahimatpur vita road sh142 km.47/200 to 48/200 (section- jalgaon village internal concrete roads with closed gutters) tal- koregaon dist- satara
S.r. to khandala koregaon rahimatpur vita road sh142 km.47/200 to 48/200 (section- jalgaon village internal concrete roads with closed gutters) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreFour lanning to khandala koregaon karadsangali shirol road s.h. 142 km. 91/700 to 94/00 ( part - masur to shahapur phata) tal.karad. dist. satara
Four lanning to khandala koregaon karadsangali shirol road s.h. 142 km. 91/700 to 94/00 ( part - masur to shahapur phata) tal.karad. dist. satara
Read moreof your Industry type