Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Of Existing Garland Drain Of Length 950.00 Mt And Cutting Of New Garland Drain Of Length 2070.00 Mt At Different Locations In Mines For Monsoon Preparation Work Under Topa Project Of Kuju Area.
Description
Cleaning Of Existing Garland Drain Of Length 950.00 Mt And Cutting Of New Garland Drain Of Length 2070.00 Mt At Different Locations In Mines For Monsoon Preparation Work Under Topa Project Of Kuju Area.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_333809_1
Reference
Number
GM(K)/SO(C)/e-NIT/2025-26/12
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10800
Tender Value -
Place Topa OCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346036

Start Date April 06, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2025

Expired 505 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.