Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Existing Garland Drain And Culvert At Different Locations In Mines For Monsoon Preparation Work Under Karma Project Of Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Existing Garland Drain And Culvert At Different Locations In Mines For Monsoon Preparation Work Under Karma Project Of Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(K)/SO(C)/e-NIT/2024-25/219 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARMA OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325016 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of existing garland drain and culvert at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain and culvert at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreCleaning of existing garland drain of length 1360.00 mt and cutting of new garland drain of length 1401 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain of length 1360.00 mt and cutting of new garland drain of length 1401 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Providing and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Providing and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreCleaning of existing garland drain of length 950.00 mt and cutting of new garland drain of length 2070.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under topa project of kuju area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain of length 950.00 mt and cutting of new garland drain of length 2070.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under topa project of kuju area.
Read moreMaking of safety slogan board at different locations of karma project under kuju area.
Making of safety slogan board at different locations of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreProviding and fixing 15 nos. rcc hume pipe and cutting garland drain of length 700.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under sarubera project of kuju area.
Providing and fixing 15 nos. rcc hume pipe and cutting garland drain of length 700.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under sarubera project of kuju area.
Read moreCleaning of existing garland drain at kdh mines under monsoon preparation under kdh project,nk area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain at kdh mines under monsoon preparation under kdh project,nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 38 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under topa project of kuju area.
Providing and fixing of 38 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under topa project of kuju area.
Read moreCutting of garland drain for monsoon preparation activities at rajhara ocp.
Cutting of garland drain for monsoon preparation activities at rajhara ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type