Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Existing Garland Drain Of Length 1360.00 Mt And Cutting Of New Garland Drain Of Length 1401 Mt At Different Locations In Mines For Monsoon Preparation Work Under Karma Project Of Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Existing Garland Drain Of Length 1360.00 Mt And Cutting Of New Garland Drain Of Length 1401 Mt At Different Locations In Mines For Monsoon Preparation Work Under Karma Project Of Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(K)/SO(C)/e-NIT/2025-26/33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARMA OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346534 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of existing garland drain of length 950.00 mt and cutting of new garland drain of length 2070.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under topa project of kuju area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain of length 950.00 mt and cutting of new garland drain of length 2070.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under topa project of kuju area.
Read moreCleaning of existing garland drain and culvert at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain and culvert at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreCleaning of existing garland drain and culvert at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain and culvert at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreProviding and fixing 15 nos. rcc hume pipe and cutting garland drain of length 700.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under sarubera project of kuju area.
Providing and fixing 15 nos. rcc hume pipe and cutting garland drain of length 700.00 mt at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under sarubera project of kuju area.
Read moreCutting of garland drain for monsoon preparation activities at rajhara ocp.
Cutting of garland drain for monsoon preparation activities at rajhara ocp.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Providing and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Providing and fixing of 28 nos. hume pipe at different locations in mines for monsoon preparation work under karma project of kuju area.
Read moreCutting of garland drain along departmental patch under monsoon preparation activities at tetariakhar ocp.
Cutting of garland drain along departmental patch under monsoon preparation activities at tetariakhar ocp.
Read moreCleaning of existing garland drain at kdh mines under monsoon preparation under kdh project,nk area.
Cleaning of existing garland drain at kdh mines under monsoon preparation under kdh project,nk area.
Read moreDismantle, shifting, extension and maintenance of 200 mm and 150mm dia gi pipeline for monsoon preparation at karma ocp under kuju area.
Dismantle, shifting, extension and maintenance of 200 mm and 150mm dia gi pipeline for monsoon preparation at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type