Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri By I/L Tiles From Puliya No.18 To 80 Ft Road In P Block In Ward 95 Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri By I/L Tiles From Puliya No.18 To 80 Ft Road In P Block In Ward 95 Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_899923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1063/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3003 |
| EMD | 4.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548657 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreImprovement of side patari by i/l tiles from puliya no, 13 to 80 feet road in ward 95 zone 2.
Improvement of side patari by i/l tiles from puliya no, 13 to 80 feet road in ward 95 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of side patri by i/l tiles and dain from tiwari caters to shiv narayan pandey via bhagvati niwas in ward - 95 zone 2.
Improvement of side patri by i/l tiles and dain from tiwari caters to shiv narayan pandey via bhagvati niwas in ward - 95 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of side patri by i/l tiles in front of anadmay apartment in ward 74 under zone 2
Improvement of side patri by i/l tiles in front of anadmay apartment in ward 74 under zone 2
Read moreImp of side patri by i/l tiles from prakash general store eto st. martine school near shahnai chauraha in ward 95 under zone 2
Imp of side patri by i/l tiles from prakash general store eto st. martine school near shahnai chauraha in ward 95 under zone 2
Read moreImp of side patri by i/l tiles from mangla mata mandir to near consumer store in front of v-mart in ward 95 under zone 2
Imp of side patri by i/l tiles from mangla mata mandir to near consumer store in front of v-mart in ward 95 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri both side by i/l tiles from k. k. srivastav to near bhupendra yadav in y-1 block ward 66 zone 2.
Improvement of side patri both side by i/l tiles from k. k. srivastav to near bhupendra yadav in y-1 block ward 66 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of side patri by i/l tiles and drain from uttam kumar to sanjay gupta house in ward 46 under zone 2
Improvement of side patri by i/l tiles and drain from uttam kumar to sanjay gupta house in ward 46 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri by i/l tiles and drain from baban singh to jagdish jaiswal house in ward 46 under zone 2
Improvement of side patri by i/l tiles and drain from baban singh to jagdish jaiswal house in ward 46 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of both side of side patri by interlocking tiles from sanigawan road to sajari farm in ward - 62 zone -2
Improvement of both side of side patri by interlocking tiles from sanigawan road to sajari farm in ward - 62 zone -2
Read moreof your Industry type