Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1) Widening And Strengthening Of Navipet To Tadbiloli Via Lk Farm, Rampur Km 0/0 To 7/435 In Nizamabad District 2) Maddelacheru To Pitlam From Km 5/7 To 8/0, 13/1 To 14/3 In Kamareddy District
Description
1) Widening And Strengthening Of Navipet To Tadbiloli Via Lk Farm, Rampur Km 0/0 To 7/435 In Nizamabad District 2) Maddelacheru To Pitlam From Km 5/7 To 8/0, 13/1 To 14/3 In Kamareddy District
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_768425_1
Reference
Number
SERnBNizamabadNITNo.88/2023-24 Dt.24.08.2023
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 13.24 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of Superintending Engineer RnB Circle Nizam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date August 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.