Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewals To Navipet To Tadibiloli (Via) Rampur Lk Farm Road From Km 0/0 To 7/8 In Nizamabad District(subwork:Providing Road Safety Interventions)(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewals To Navipet To Tadibiloli (Via) Rampur Lk Farm Road From Km 0/0 To 7/8 In Nizamabad District(subwork:Providing Road Safety Interventions)(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 607247 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.7/EE/DB/HD/2025-26/4 Dt:19.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 107 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read more1) widening and strengthening of navipet to tadbiloli via lk farm, rampur km 0/0 to 7/435 in nizamabad district 2) maddelacheru to pitlam from km 5/7 to 8/0, 13/1 to 14/3 in kamareddy district
1) widening and strengthening of navipet to tadbiloli via lk farm, rampur km 0/0 to 7/435 in nizamabad district 2) maddelacheru to pitlam from km 5/7 to 8/0, 13/1 to 14/3 in kamareddy district
Read moreFdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km 15/5 to 22/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km 15/5 to 22/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km.15/50 to 22/0 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km.15/50 to 22/0 in nizamabad district.
Read morePeriodical renewals to annaram-tadlapusapally road from km.0/0-3/2 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to annaram-tadlapusapally road from km.0/0-3/2 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Read morePeriodical renewals to burgampadu-eturunagaram road from km 78/0 to 88/0 in mulugu district sub-work:providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to burgampadu-eturunagaram road from km 78/0 to 88/0 in mulugu district sub-work:providing road safety interventions
Read morePeriodical renewals to vikarabad - thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 in vikarabad district.sub work:- providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to vikarabad - thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 in vikarabad district.sub work:-providing road safety interventions.
Read moreO.r b t (patch work) to navipet-yamcha road from 0/0 to 6/250 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
O.r b t (patch work) to navipet-yamcha road from 0/0 to 6/250 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
Read morePeriodical renewals to hanamkonda - narsampet -mahabubabad road from km.14/0 to 20/0 in warangal rural district.sub -work.providing road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to hanamkonda - narsampet - mahabubabad road from km.14/0 to 20/0 in warangal rural district. sub -work: providing road safety interventions.
Read moreof your Industry type