Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O.R To Annasagar Pitlam Road From Km 0/0 To 10/5 In Kamareddy District.
|
| Description |
O.R To Annasagar Pitlam Road From Km 0/0 To 10/5 In Kamareddy District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 560031 |
|
Reference Number |
48/2024-25, Dated 26.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 27 |
| EMD | 749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreFdr to annasagar to pitlam road from km 1/0 to 10/5 in kamareddy district
Fdr to annasagar to pitlam road from km 1/0 to 10/5 in kamareddy district
Read moreO.r to maddelacheruvu pitlam road from km 0/0 to 19/2 in kamareddy district.
O.r to maddelacheruvu pitlam road from km 0/0 to 19/2 in kamareddy district.
Read moreO.r to gandhari chadmal road from km 0/0 to 12/2 in kamareddy district.
O.r to gandhari chadmal road from km 0/0 to 12/2 in kamareddy district.
Read moreO.r to lingampet to polkampet road from km 0/0 to 11/630 in kamareddy district.
O.r to lingampet to polkampet road from km 0/0 to 11/630 in kamareddy district.
Read more(1) o.r to warni mondisadak road from km 18/6 to 28/2 (2) o.r to banswada uppalwai road from km 7/6 to 10/0 (3) o.r to banswada bichkunda from km 0/0 to 4/0 (4) o.r to birkur to manjeera river road from km 0/0 to 6/5 (5) o.r to budimi kothabadi road from km 0/0 to 6/2 in kamareddy district (package-ii)
(1) o.r to warni mondisadak road from km 18/6 to 28/2 (2) o.r to banswada uppalwai road from km 7/6 to 10/0 (3) o.r to banswada bichkunda from km 0/0 to 4/0 (4) o.r to birkur to manjeera river road from km 0/0 to 6/5 (5) o.r to budimi kothabadi road from km 0/0 to 6/2 in kamareddy district (package-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type