Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Day To Day Cleaning Sweeping Of Control Tower Blasting Office E And M Qua
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4098361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - day to day cleaningsweeping of control tower blasting office em quarry of
Read more
Custom bid for services - day to day cleaning and upkeeping comprising brooming cleaning sweeping m
Read more
Custom bid for services - day to day housekeeping sweeping cleaning of office buildings and premis
Read more
Cleaning and sweeping the road daily,cleaning and sweeping the road alternate day,cleaning and swee
Read more
M/o completed scheme under na-ii, hort. zone. sh - day to day cleaning and sweeping of horticulture offices and toilets at shakarpur office complex.
M/o completed scheme under na-ii, hort. zone. sh - day to day cleaning and sweeping of horticulture offices and toilets at shakarpur office complex.
Read moreE tender for sweeping-wasing-cleaning
Sweeping and washing and cleaning of 1st and 2nd floor and pathways and driveways and lift and open areas including passage of shaishali builiding
Read moreDay to day maintenance of rajmahal area office (cleaning of toilets, bathroom and sweeping mooping etc.) under rajmahal area.
Day to day maintenance of rajmahal area office (cleaning of toilets, bathroom and sweeping mooping etc.) under rajmahal area.
Read moreDay to day sweeping and cleaning work in t. e. building in e-10b compound, gwalior road, jhansi for the year 2025-26.
Day to day sweeping and cleaning work in t. e. building in e-10b compound, gwalior road, jhansi for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDay to day cleaning, sweeping and upkeeping of administrative office, project office, workshop, weigh bridge, platform etc., at rampur batura ocp under sohagpur area
Day to day cleaning, sweeping and upkeeping of administrative office, project office, workshop, weigh bridge, platform etc., at rampur batura ocp under sohagpur area
Read moreDay to day cleaning, sweeping and upkeeping of administrative office, project office, workshop, weigh bridge platform etc at rampur batura ocp under sohagpur area
Day to day cleaning, sweeping and upkeeping of administrative office, project office, workshop, weigh bridge platform etc at rampur batura ocp under sohagpur area
Read moreof your Industry type