Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages To Diuchi Ghrat Gad Road Km 000 To 800 Sh Co R Wall In Pcc 136 At Rd 0080 To 0100 H240 Mtr
|
| Description |
Rr Damages To Diuchi Ghrat Gad Road Km 000 To 800 Sh Co R Wall In Pcc 136 At Rd 0080 To 0100 H240 Mtr
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132790_4 |
|
Reference Number |
6849-6948 dated 24-3-26 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dodra Kawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196369 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.960 sh co rwall at rd 5.765 to 5.780
Rr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.960 sh co rwall at rd 5.765 to 5.780
Read moreRr damages to chirgaon gushali to rohal road km 00 to 900 sh rr damage on rwall in wire crate at km rd 8475 to 8508
Rr damages to chirgaon gushali to rohal road km 00 to 900 sh rr damage on rwall in wire crate at km rd 8475 to 8508
Read moreRr damages to kansakoti balsa targali jhaltu road km 00 to 5500 sh co rwall at rd 3300 to 3311
Rr damages to kansakoti balsa targali jhaltu road km 00 to 5500 sh co rwall at rd 3300 to 3311
Read moreRr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co rwall at rd 10.915 to 10.930,10.605 to 10.625,11.860 to 11.870
Rr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.120 sh co rwall at rd 10.915 to 10.930,10.605 to 10.625,11.860 to 11.870
Read moreRr damages on rcd road km 000 to 92695 shco rwall in wire create at rd 81350 to 81360 and 81480 to 81530
Rr damages on rcd road km 000 to 92695 shco rwall in wire create at rd 81350 to 81360 and 81480 to 81530
Read moreRr damages of fis nermajharnoo in tehsil joginder nagar disttmandi h.p.sh co rcc rwall to sliding area near jai krishan house
Rr damages of fis nermajharnoo in tehsil joginder nagar disttmandi h.p.sh co rcc rwall to sliding area near jai krishan house
Read moreRr damages to fis garorukuhl in tehsil. joginder nagar distt. mandi hp.sh co rwall and removalof slip near house of sh.mangoo ram
Rr damages to fis garorukuhl in tehsil. joginder nagar distt. mandi hp.sh co rwall and removalof slip near house of sh.mangoo ram
Read moreRr damages on link road to village chiwa km 0.00 to 4.150 sh co rwall with 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0.255.50 to 0.268.50
rr damages on link road to village chiwa km 0.00 to 4.150 sh co rwall with 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0.255.50 to 0.268.50
Read morerr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Rr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Read moreof your Industry type