Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Supply Of Items As Per Schedule Of Requirements ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Items As Per The Schedule Of Requirements From Its Guwahati Location. ๐ฃ๏ธ ๐๏ธ Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:30 Am Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Detailed Specifications And Timelines Outlined In The Tender Document. ๐ Interested Parties Are Advised To Review The Tender Thoroughly To Ensure Their Bids Meet All The Necessary Criteria. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Supply, Schedule Of Requirements, Central Government, Tender, Guwahati, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Toh Kit For M/S. Prag Polymers
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106344867 |
|
Reference Number |
LD245393 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106511480/viewNitPdf_4757634.pdf |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreof your Industry type