Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L I/L Tiles From H/O Master Gurdial Singh To Machipur Road, H/O Baljinder Kesr To Main Gali N.P Gharuan
|
| Description |
P/L I/L Tiles From H/O Master Gurdial Singh To Machipur Road, H/O Baljinder Kesr To Main Gali N.P Gharuan
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_110129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-NP GHARUAN/2023-24/596 DATE 29.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gharuan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l i/l tiles from h/o master gurdial singh to machipur road, h/o baljinder kesar to main gali n.p gharuan
P/l i/l tiles from h/o master gurdial singh to machipur road, h/o baljinder kesar to main gali n.p gharuan
Read moreP/l i/l tiles in street harpreet singh, gurmukh singh bibipur road skrullapr n.p gharuan
P/l i/l tiles in street harpreet singh, gurmukh singh bibipur road skrullapr n.p gharuan
Read moreP/l i/l tiles of street harpreet singh, gurmukh singh bibipur road skrulapr n.p. gharuan
P/l i/l tiles of street harpreet singh, gurmukh singh bibipur road skrulapr n.p. gharuan
Read moreConstruction of different streets sukhwinder de ghar wali gali, baljinder de ghar wali gali and h/o kala to h/o rani in ward no. 1, nawanshahr.
Construction of different streets sukhwinder de ghar wali gali, baljinder de ghar wali gali and h/o kala to h/o rani in ward no. 1, nawanshahr.
Read moreP/l i/l tile and drain pipes from # gurcharan singh to jagga bala dera n.p gharuan.
P/l i/l tile and drain pipes from # gurcharan singh to jagga bala dera n.p gharuan.
Read moreP/l i/l tiles and drain pipes near h.no. 728/355, rajwant, baljinder ac machenic to house of happy np gharuan
P/l i/l tiles and drain pipes near h.no. 728/355, rajwant, baljinder ac machenic to house of happy np gharuan
Read moreConst. of street from main gali to h/o dahruu at village n.p majra
Const. of street from main gali to h/o dahruu at village n.p majra
Read moreConst. of street from h/o pardeep master to h/o sankar master and attach gali, tower colony extn. ward no.17 gharaunda.(ist time only for l and society)
Const. of street from h/o pardeep master to h/o sankar master and attach gali, tower colony extn. ward no.17 gharaunda.
Read moreP/l interlocking tile ing from near h/o sheetal to h/o dharamvir w.no 1 in n.p bilga.
P/l interlocking tile ing from near h/o sheetal to h/o dharamvir w.no 1 in n.p bilga.
Read moreP/l i/l tiles and brick work on nala near h/o kulwinder singh, ranjit singh, amarjit singh np gharuan
P/l i/l tiles and brick work on nala near h/o kulwinder singh, ranjit singh, amarjit singh np gharuan
Read moreof your Industry type