Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of Submersible Motor Pumps For Varous Rural Water Supply Scheme Under Sub Division Hanumangarh Jn.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of Submersible Motor Pumps For Varous Rural Water Supply Scheme Under Sub Division Hanumangarh Jn.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_429749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHED/HMH/2024-25/65 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aen PHED HMH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772728 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumps for urban water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn.
Repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumps for urban water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of monoblock pumps for urban water supply scheme under sub dn. hanumangarh jn.
Repairing and rewinding of monoblock pumps for urban water supply scheme under sub dn. hanumangarh jn.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of mono block pumps for urban water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn.
Repairing and rewinding of mono block pumps for urban water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of mono block pumps for various rural water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn.
Repairing and rewinding of mono block pumps for various rural water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pump for water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh town
Repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pump for water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh town
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of monoblock pumps for water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh town.
Repairing and rewinding of monoblock pumps for water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh town.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumps for various rural water supply scheme under sub division tibbi
Repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pumps for various rural water supply scheme under sub division tibbi
Read moreRewinding, repairing of submersible pump for uwss sub division hanumangarh town
Rewinding, repairing of submersible pump for uwss sub division hanumangarh town
Read moreof your Industry type