Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Road From Delhi Hisar Sulemanki (Nh 10) Road Km. 160.30 To Industrial Area Upto Balsamand District In Hisar District (Road Id 4834) Rd 0.000 To 1.600 (Hisar Constituency) (Group No 2)2nd Phase
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Road From Delhi Hisar Sulemanki (Nh 10) Road Km. 160.30 To Industrial Area Upto Balsamand District In Hisar District (Road Id 4834) Rd 0.000 To 1.600 (Hisar Constituency) (Group No 2)2nd Phase
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_381608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241F22B828 2B0D 497B BB82 EE2F0ED4215A629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457633 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of road from dehli hisar sulemanki ( nh-10) road km. 160.30 to industrial area upto balsamand disty. ( rd 0.00 to 1.600) road in hisar distt. ( road id 4834)
Reconstruction of road from dehli hisar sulemanki ( nh-10) road km. 160.30 to industrial area upto balsamand disty. ( rd 0.00 to 1.600) road in hisar distt. ( road id 4834)
Read moreBalsamand,hisar-2 const. of ilpb rasta hisar-balsamand pwd road to donalwala pond(scheme-sfc gp
Balsamand,hisar-2 const. of ilpb rasta hisar-balsamand pwd road to donalwala pond(scheme-sfc gp)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from southern bye pass aloghwith balsamand distributory hisar in hisar district (road id 10202) rd 0.000 to 6.750 and 7.450 to 21.490 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Improvement of road from southern bye pass aloghwith balsamand distributory hisar in hisar district (road id 10202) rd 0.000 to 6.750 and 7.450 to 21.490 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair of electrical installation of govt. industrial training institute balsamand district hisar
Special repair of electrical installation of govt. industrial training institute balsamand district hisar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) siswala to kharia road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 4930) (ii) hisar balsamand road to gurukul arya nagar road rd 0.00 to 1.200 (road id 4911) (iii) hisar balsamand to khurri pattan road rd 0.000 to 1.
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) siswala to kharia road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 4930) (ii) hisar balsamand road to gurukul arya nagar road rd 0.00 to 1.200 (road id 4911) (iii) hisar balsamand to khurri pattan road rd 0.000 to 1.
Read moreBalsamand, hisar-ii , const of ipb street from balsamand road (pwd road ) to h/o raju s/o ishwar singh(sfc)
Balsamand, hisar-ii , const of ipb street from balsamand road (pwd road ) to h/o raju s/o ishwar singh(sfc)
Read moreSpecial repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh-9) road to village satroad kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar district (barwala constituency) group no. 8
Special repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh-9) road to village satroad kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar district (barwala constituency) group no. 8
Read moreof your Industry type