Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Southern Bye Pass Aloghwith Balsamand Distributory Hisar In Hisar District (Road Id 10202) Rd 0.000 To 6.750 And 7.450 To 21.490 Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii Scheme (Without Gst)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Southern Bye Pass Aloghwith Balsamand Distributory Hisar In Hisar District (Road Id 10202) Rd 0.000 To 6.750 And 7.450 To 21.490 Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii Scheme (Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_289822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023E483169D E3F7 437F 84EF D979F175DEC4629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 25.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - I, Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar rajgarh road and southern bypass (road id 10202)(mini secretariat side) district hisar
Improvement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar rajgarh road and southern bypass (road id 10202)(mini secretariat side) district hisar
Read moreSpecial repair of 04 nos. road from hisar bus stand to southern by pass in hisar district (road id 10273) rd 0.600 to 2.220 (2) hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 1.700 to 3.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4873) (3) hisar raipur sikarpur road from r
Special repair of 04 nos. road from hisar bus stand to southern by pass in hisar district (road id 10273) rd 0.600 to 2.220 (2) hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 1.700 to 3.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4873) (3) hisar raipur sikarpur road from r
Read more4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
Read moreof your Industry type