Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of 4 Lanning Of Hisar Balsamand Road (Mdr 107) From Hisar Bye Pass To Village Hindwan Mor Rd 3.700 To 11.000 In Hisar District (Road Id 4873) (Nalwa Constituency) (Only Shifting And Installation/Launching Of Two Nos Bailey Bridge (Size Span
|
| Description |
The Work Of 4 Lanning Of Hisar Balsamand Road (Mdr 107) From Hisar Bye Pass To Village Hindwan Mor Rd 3.700 To 11.000 In Hisar District (Road Id 4873) (Nalwa Constituency) (Only Shifting And Installation/Launching Of Two Nos Bailey Bridge (Size Span
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_433808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20254EAA3B04 677A 4697 A05A 064FCF9F6BD3673BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 5929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARYA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510987 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road mdr 107 from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. decorative pole with light only)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road mdr 107 from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. decorative pole with light only)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (digging of pit of rcc road in center verge chandan nagar side) balance work
4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (digging of pit of rcc road in center verge chandan nagar side) balance work
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder )
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt lines only) (11 kv arya nagar due to electric lines) balance wo
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt lines only) (11 kv arya nagar due to electric lines) balanece w
Read moreSpecial repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Special repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Read moreSpecial repair of 04 nos. road from hisar bus stand to southern by pass in hisar district (road id 10273) rd 0.600 to 2.220 (2) hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 1.700 to 3.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4873) (3) hisar raipur sikarpur road from r
Special repair of 04 nos. road from hisar bus stand to southern by pass in hisar district (road id 10273) rd 0.600 to 2.220 (2) hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 1.700 to 3.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4873) (3) hisar raipur sikarpur road from r
Read moreof your Industry type