Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Lanning Of Hisar Balasamand Road Mdr 107 From Hisar Bye Pass To Village Hindwan Mor Rd 3.700 To 11.000 In Hisar District (Road Id 4873) (Nalwa Constituency) (Pdg. Decorative Pole With Light Only)
|
| Description |
4 Lanning Of Hisar Balasamand Road Mdr 107 From Hisar Bye Pass To Village Hindwan Mor Rd 3.700 To 11.000 In Hisar District (Road Id 4873) (Nalwa Constituency) (Pdg. Decorative Pole With Light Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_461720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025FA87CD5C DE69 4964 8E9D 27392272FA9B666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARYA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539478 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder )
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt lines only) (11 kv arya nagar due to electric lines) balance wo
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt lines only) (11 kv arya nagar due to electric lines) balanece w
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
Read more4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (digging of pit of rcc road in center verge chandan nagar side) balance work
4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (digging of pit of rcc road in center verge chandan nagar side) balance work
Read moreThe work of 4 -lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (only shifting and installation/launching of two nos bailey bridge (size span
The work of 4 -lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (only shifting and installation/launching of two nos bailey bridge (size span
Read moreSpecial repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Special repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Read moreBalawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Balawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Read moreBalawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Balawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Read moreof your Industry type