Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balawas Const. Of Pucca Khal From Khet Of Satpal Singh Balawas To Khet Of Surjeet Mor In Nalwa Hisar 1
|
| Description |
Balawas Const. Of Pucca Khal From Khet Of Satpal Singh Balawas To Khet Of Surjeet Mor In Nalwa Hisar 1
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_378186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024922A98CE 9DF0 45B9 9C29 36C075661AC42022DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 20866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALAWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=454158 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Balawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Read moreProv. raw water arrangement for two nos. village nalwa balawas distt hisar
Supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of horizontal motor pumping for clear water having head 50.00 mtr as per the indicated requirements of discharge in 2850 lpm and power capacity in 50 bhp make
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road mdr 107 from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. decorative pole with light only)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road mdr 107 from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. decorative pole with light only)
Read moreStrengthening of road from balawas - dubeta - talwandi rukka road rd 0.000 to 11.200 (road id 4766) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 2)
Strengthening of road from balawas - dubeta - talwandi rukka road rd 0.000 to 11.200 (road id 4766) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 2)
Read moreKaimri, hisar-i, laying of pvc pipeline (100 mm) (g.p) mangali road, surjeet kumar s/o mohar singh bhambhu
Kaimri, hisar-i, laying of pvc pipeline (100 mm) (g.p) mangali road, surjeet kumar s/o mohar singh bhambhu)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder )
Read more(khairampur) adampur,construction of pucca khal , moga no 31400-r,hanuman s/o bhoop singh to ram singh s/o narayan singh(mp laid)
(khairampur) adampur,construction of pucca khal , moga no &#x0d 31400-r,hanuman s/o bhoop singh to ram singh s/o narayan singh(mp laid)singh s/o narayan singh(mp laid)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
Read moreRe-tender (khairampur) adampur,construction of pucca khal , moga no 31400-r,hanuman s/o bhoop singh to ram singh s/o narayan singh(mp laid)
Re-tender (khairampur) adampur,construction of pucca khal , moga no 31400-r,hanuman s/o bhoop singh to ram singh s/o narayan singh(mp laid)
Read moreof your Industry type