Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kaimri, Hisar I, Laying Of Pvc Pipeline (100 Mm) (G.P) Mangali Road, Surjeet Kumar S/O Mohar Singh Bhambhu
|
| Description |
Kaimri, Hisar I, Laying Of Pvc Pipeline (100 Mm) (G.P) Mangali
Road, Surjeet Kumar S/O Mohar Singh Bhambhu)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_309066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023036ACB73 012B 4017 BC11 B53DC69BF8432022DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 51051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangali surtiya,hisar-1,const of ipb street singhran road to raghubir jaat (g.p.)
Mangali surtiya,hisar-1,const of ipb street singhran road to raghubir jaat (g.p.)
Read moreKaimri, hisar-i, laying of pvc pipeline (75 mm) (g.p) (1) prithvi godara to puran saharan (2) singhran road to dholu karwasra (3) gangwa road to ramkumar makkar
Kaimri, hisar-i, laying of pvc pipeline (75 mm) (g.p) (1) prithvi godara to puran saharan (2) singhran road to dholu karwasra (3) gangwa road to ramkumar makkar
Read moreBalawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Balawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Read moreBalawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Balawas const. of pucca khal from khet of satpal singh balawas to khet of surjeet mor in nalwa hisar-1
Read more123 gram kapasi kalan me akhilesh kumar singh k ghar se gul mohar kok k ghar ki aur nali
123 gram kapasi kalan me akhilesh kumar singh k ghar se gul mohar kok k ghar ki aur nali
Read moreConstruction of cc street from h/o ram kumar jangra to rai singh gurudwara, from h/o pamma to surjeet singh in ward 26 mc fatehabad
Construction of cc street from h/o ram kumar jangra to rai singh gurudwara, from h/o pamma to surjeet singh in ward 26 mc fatehabad
Read moreStrengthening of 04 nos. road (i) hisar khanak to village mangali i/c mangali bye pass road rd 0.000 to 4.250 (road id 4978) (ii) app. road kaimri (road id 4868) rd 0.00 to 0.300 km (iii) bhiwani rohillan sundawas to shamshan ghat at village bhiwani
Strengthening of 04 nos. road (i) hisar khanak to village mangali i/c mangali bye pass road rd 0.000 to 4.250 (road id 4978) (ii) app. road kaimri (road id 4868) rd 0.00 to 0.300 km (iii) bhiwani rohillan sundawas to shamshan ghat at village bhiwani
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) singhran to kaimri road rd 0.150 to 0.400 and rd 5.050 to 5.800 (road id 4973) (ii) mangali singhran road to jambeshwar mandir road rd 0.00 to 2.100 (road id 4976) (iii) hisar mangali sharwa road to
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) singhran to kaimri road rd 0.150 to 0.400 and rd 5.050 to 5.800 (road id 4973) (ii) mangali singhran road to jambeshwar mandir road rd 0.00 to 2.100 (road id 4976) (iii) hisar mangali sharwa road to
Read moreSalemgarh , hisar-ii , laying of rcc pipeline 450 mm from f/o badan singh to f/o dalel singh (p.samiti)
Salemgarh , hisar-ii , laying of rcc pipeline 450 mm from f/o badan singh to f/o dalel singh (p.samiti)
Read moreTile work form gyan singh house via surjeet singh via virinder kumar via bodh raj via rajesh charak ward no. 4 phase ii pyt dugga block bhaderwah (pris grant)
Tile work form gyan singh house via surjeet singh via virinder kumar via bodh raj via rajesh charak ward no. 4 phase ii pyt dugga block bhaderwah (pris grant)
Read moreof your Industry type