Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Gigabyte H310 Mother Board Gigabyte H110 Mother Board Gigabyte H81 Mother Board Monitor 19 5 Ddr3 Ram 4 Gb Ddr4 Ram 4 Gb Hhd 500 Gb
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Gigabyte H310 Mother Board Gigabyte H110 Mother Board Gigabyte H81 Mother Board Monitor 19 5 Ddr3 Ram 4 Gb Ddr4 Ram 4 Gb Hhd 500 Gb
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_490690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-13/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE Thiruvarur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=582992 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.