Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Electrodes Aws A 5.1, E6013/Is: 814, Er 4211
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4513544 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ms electrodes aws-a5.1 e-6013/is: 814 er 4211 acceptable make(s) : brands: -ferroking-esab norma--v
Read more
Ms electrode conforming to aws: sfa/5.1 e6013 for radiographic quality with is: 814 of size 2.5 mm,
Read more
Ms electrode aws e6013 or equ. 2.5mm,ms electrode aws e6013 or equ. 3.15mm,ms electrode aws e6013 o
Read more
Ms electrode aws e6013 or equ. 2.5mm,ms electrode aws e6013 or equ. 3.15mm,ms electrode aws e6013 o
Read more
Carbon steel electrode radiographic quality aws a 5.1,welding electrodes stainless steel aws a 5.4
Read more
S. s. welding electrodes aws-a 5.4-e-310-16/310-15 is 5206 e25.20 or 26,m. s. electrodes aws-a 5.1,
Read more
Electrodes super bond 4mm, coding-aws/sfa 5.1 e6013, bse-4322 r21 is er 4222xdin e 4322r322, acceptable make: ador or esab or l&t. [each packet contains 5kgs]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrodes super bond 4mm. coding-aws/sfa 5.1 e6013,bse-4322 r21 is er 4222x ,din e 4322r322.acceptable make-ador or esab or l&t. [each packet contains 5kgs].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs welding electrodes class a1 size-4x450mm to irs m28/2020 is/aws specification is:814/2004 , amndt.2, and is/aws code:er4112 medium coated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type