Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4601014001 Electrode M.S 4 Mm Aws E6013 Medio,4601015001 Electrode M.S 5 Mm Aws E6013 Medio,4602013
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4459136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Nikhil Prasad
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Andrew Yule And Company Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARDCARB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 10:43:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 11:05:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | POLYTECH ENTERPRISE | - | 19-01-2024 10:59:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | VALENCY COMPOUNDS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-01-2024 12:31:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VAUTID INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-01-2024 08:23:37 | N/A | Evaluated |