Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp Machine Manual
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4594996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA ARMY GENERAL STORE | Make : NA Model : BP Machine Title : BP Machine | 08-02-2024 13:59:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s ESS KAY AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : BP Machine Title : BP Machine | 08-02-2024 14:40:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s KHANDELWAL MARKETING | Make : NA Model : BP Machine Title : BP Machine | 08-02-2024 13:39:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PANKAJ TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : BP Machine Title : BP Machine | 08-02-2024 14:39:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Void Fire Consultants | Make : Diamond Model : BP Machine Manual Title : BP Machine Manual | 17-02-2024 13:25:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s KHANDELWAL MARKETING | Item Categories : BP Machine Manual | 24500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s ESS KAY AGENCIES | Item Categories : BP Machine Manual | 28600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANKAJ TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : BP Machine Manual | 31200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GUPTA ARMY GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : BP Machine Manual | 35650.00 | L4 |
User manual for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: user manual for contractors
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type