Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:22067) Trimetazidine Mr 35 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106581153 |
|
Reference Number |
82251700 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106581153/viewNitPdf_4836402.pdf |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 15 ha, under nbm at mareguddi fs no 35 jamkhandi range 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 15 ha, under nbm at mareguddi fs no 35 jamkhandi range 2026-27
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreof your Industry type