Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work On The Remaining Part Of Thanabhawan Kail Shikarpur Road To Yarpur Khera Gadai Road From Chainage 0.00 To 1.450 In Shamli District In The Financial Year 2025 26.
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work On The Remaining Part Of Thanabhawan Kail Shikarpur Road To Yarpur Khera Gadai Road From Chainage 0.00 To 1.450 In Shamli District In The Financial Year 2025 26.
Organisation Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEMRT_1128316_1
Reference
Number
1524/25MS-S/2026 Date 01-03-2026
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 13.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place shamli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104418

Start Date March 20, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2026

Expired 166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.