Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Esp Spares 1,Esp Spares 2,Esp Spares 3,Esp Spares 4,Esp Spares 5,Esp Spares 6,Esp Spares 7,Esp Spar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4202499 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
QSS ENGINEERSG G ENGINEERING WORKSM/S SASR POWER EQUIPMENT & CO.MICRO MALLEABLE ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AURO IMPEX & CHEMICALS LIMITED | - | 05-12-2023 14:32:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | G G ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 25-11-2023 14:17:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GHOSH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 09-12-2023 15:33:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HARIHARAN POWER ENGINEERING | - | 06-12-2023 12:45:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | kumar electricals | - | 05-12-2023 13:36:16 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S MEETA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-12-2023 18:18:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S SASR POWER EQUIPMENT & CO. | - | 23-11-2023 18:43:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MICRO MALLEABLE FOUNDRY | - | 10-12-2023 15:50:23 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PRAYAN TECHNICAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-12-2023 08:35:16 | Start-up | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | PREMIER ENGINEERING | - | 06-12-2023 08:28:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | QSS ENGINEERS | - | 05-12-2023 15:31:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | ROY ENGINEERING CO. | - | 10-12-2023 14:40:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SIYA RAM INDUSTRIES | - | 06-12-2023 08:27:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESP Spares 5 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 292000.000 |
| ESP Spares 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| ESP Spares 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 86400.000 |
| ESP Spares 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 209600.000 |
| ESP Spares 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 68700.000 |
| ESP Spares 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 28300.000 |
| ESP Spares 11 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 85700.000 |
| ESP Spares 7 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 59300.000 |
| ESP Spares 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 91800.000 |
| ESP Spares 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 98920.000 |
| ESP Spares 9 | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 105875.000 |
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreEsp spares 1,esp spares 2,esp spares 3,esp spares 4,esp spares 5,esp spares 6,esp spares 7,esp spar
Read more
Gpu spares 1,gpu spares 2,gpu spares 3,gpu spares 4,gpu spares 5,gpu spares 6,gpu spares 7,gpu spar
Read more
of your Industry type